A State of Trance Episode 1029 - Ferry Corsten Take-over [@A State Of Trance​ ]


Tracklist:

00:00:00 Intro
00:00:00 Episode 1029 (Intro) - A State Of Trance
00:01:05 System F - Dance Valley Theme 2001 (Intro Mix)
00:06:29 Yoji Biomehanika - A Theme From Banginglobe (System F Remix)
00:10:49 System F feat. Armin van Buuren - Exhale
00:15:59 System F - Spaceman
00:19:49 System F - Cry
00:28:09 System F - Needlejuice
00:33:25 System F - Elevate
00:36:01 System F - Ignition, Sequence, Start
00:43:51 System F - Solstice
00:48:29 ID - ID
00:52:31 System F - Out Of The Blue
00:59:26 Gouryella - Ligaya
01:06:32 Gouryella - Gouryella
01:10:48 Binary Finary - 1999 (Gouryella Remix)
01:16:29 Ferry Corsten - Lonely Inside
01:23:25 Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Venera (Vee’s Theme)
01:24:47 Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Orenda
01:31:00 Gouryella - Walhalla
01:34:49 Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Surga
01:38:48 Gouryella - Tenshi
01:43:18 Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Neba
01:49:45 Ferry Corsten feat. HALIENE - Wherever You Are
01:53:38 Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Anahera
01:58:21 Episode 1029 (Outro) - A State Of Trance
0